- 20% off
JK Exer
JK Exer VIP698 Motorized Treadmill
Very low stock (2 units)Sale price ₱57,404.00 Regular price ₱71,755.00Unit price JK Exer
JK Exer Motorized Cheer 465 Treadmill
Very low stock (2 units)Sale price ₱42,100.00 Regular price ₱52,625.00Unit price- 20% off
JK Exer
JK Exer Multi-Functional Home Gym 150 lbs (3/Set)
Very low stock (1 unit)Sale price ₱30,420.00 Regular price ₱38,025.00Unit price